10U
Teams
Location website
DP Canes Rochester, NY
Amherst Lightning 2014 Amherst, NY
Amherst Lightning-Wozniak Amherst NY
Olean Synergy Olean, NY
LG Lasers- Welsch Amherst NY
NY Diamond Girls- Kelly West Seneca, NY
Lancaster Heat-Kupka Lancaster, NY
EC Bombers Elite Colonie, NY
BC Regulators Conklin, NY
UNY Revolution-Catalono Rochester, NY
Passion Softball Pittsburgh, PA
RIP City USA Salisbury, MA
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners Pittsburgh, PA
OP Starz Orchard Park, NY
Rochester Rattlers Rochester, NY
Flood City Diesel Windber, PA


12U
Teams
Location website
Amherst Lightning 2011 Amherst, NY
Amherst Lightning 2012 Amherst,NY
Amherst Lightning-Brooks Amherst, NY
Lancaster Heat- Dolpp Lancaster, NY
Fury Fastpitch 2011 Horseheads, NY
Team PA 2011 Madison Greensburg PA
NY Starz Gold Orchard Park, NY
Flood City 2012 Mash Johnstown PA
Firecrackers MI 2012 Allen Park, MI
Lancaster Heat Mcgee Lancaster, NY
Maryland Black Ice Baltimore, MD
Southtown Slammers Boston, NY
Saginaw Riverdawgs Pinconning, MI
Southern Tier Thunder 2011 Elmira Heights, NY
Gold Coast Hurricanes SAC Severn, MD
Pittsburgh Spirit Gold Pittsburgh, PA
Wizards Evolution Toledo, OH
Rip City USA Salisbury, MA
Polar Elite Dillsburg, PA
Pitt. Lady Roadrunners Pittsburgh, PA
NY Diamond Girls- Hufford Buffalo, NY
UNY Revolution Rochester ,NY
LG Lasers- Isbrandt Amherst, NY
Central Jersey Lightning Hillsborough, NJ
Silver Bullets-Montoya Williamsport, PA
LG Lasers- Lacki Amherst, NY
Lady Dukes Gold- Plath Hazlet , NJ
Iron City Dynamite Pittsburgh, PA


14U
Teams
Location website
Lady Halos-Sherry Pittsburgh, PA
Finesse-Seamon Chardon, OH
AC River Fury-Pore Kittanning, PA
Lancaster Heat-Matthews Lancaster, NY
Pittsburgh Passion-Hanna Pittsburgh, PA
Pitt. Lady Roadrunners-Mowery Pittsburgh, PA
NY Inferno-Wolf Buffalo, NY
East Greenbush Xpress 2k10 East Greenbush, NY
Milton Bats Milton Ont.
Rochester Renegades Rochester, NY
Fury Fastpitch 10 Big Flats NY
Starz 2027- Mcmullen Orchard Park, NY
Team PA 2010 White Vanderbilt, PA
Utica Comets-Wilmont Utica, NY
Pitt. Power Red Lightning Pittsburgh, PA
Ohio Blast 2028 New Castle, PA
Team PA 09 Hopkins Uniontown, PA
SGS Magic-Hall Gibsonburg, OH
Oshawa Lady B's Oshawa, Ont.
Pittsburgh Passion 09 Pittsburgh, PA
NY Diamond Girls-Funk West Seneca, NY
Clarence Red Devils Clarence, NY
Wizards Gold- Piekacz Maumee, OH
Hailstorm Bellefonte, PA
West Seneca Magic- McCann West Seneca, NY
Turnin2- Vawter Brighton, MI
Maryland Stars National Mt. Airy, MD
Thunder Elite Premier Cortland OH
LG Lasers- Minnuto Amherst, NY
Valley Rage Conway, PA
UNY Revolution-Catalano Rochester, NY
Ohio Lasers Blue Cortland OH
Pitt Lady Roadrunners-Winner Pittsburgh, PA
NY Diamond Girls- Desantis Clarence, NY
Stampede 09 Waterford, OH
Mass Madness Middleboro, MA


16U
Teams
Location website
New York Inferno Showcase Amherst NY
Lady Dukes Pronovich Bethlehem, PA
NY Diamond Girls-Dimino Lancaster, NY
Viking Softball Jonestown, PA
Erie Frost 07 Premier Erie, PA
NY Diamond Girls- Mattison Lakeview, NY
UNY Revolution 07- Cooley Rochester, NY
Cincy Doom Premier-Hill Pataskala, OH
Electric City Bombers Elite Clifton Park, NY
TN Mojo-Sizemore Brighton, MI
Dutchess Debs 07 Select Highland, NY
Finesse- Cherry Columbus, OH
Ohio Cobras 08 Painesville, OH
Predators Fastpitch National Kregseville, PA
USSSA NY Pride-Green Amherst NY
Starz 2027 Orchard Park, NY
UTM Bandits 08 Waterloo, Ontario
Rochester Lady Lions Premier Rochester, NY
Pittsburgh Spirit Premier-Russell Pittsburgh, PA
Amherst Lightning-Wesolowski Amherst NY
Virginia Unity-Lively Smithfield, VA
Miss Shen Pirates Clifton Park, NY
Gold Coast Hurricanes Severn, MD
Turnin 2 07- Lark Brighton, MI
NY Inferno- Duval Buffalo, NY
NY Diamond Girls-Gnadzinski Buffalo NY
Team Quebec Montreal, Quebec
Montgomery Devils Montgomery, NY
Ohio USSSA Pride White Columbus, OH
Ohio T3 Mavericks Gold Avon, OH
Lady Dukes- Jenkins Chambersburg, PA
Pittsburgh Lady Roadrunners 08 Pittsburgh, PA
Pittsburgh Spirit- Munchinski Pittsburgh, PA
Silver Bullets Williamsport, PA
Saratoga Thunder Saratoga Springs, NY
NY Lady Rebels Gold Horseheads, NY


18U
Teams
Location website
NY Diamond Girls-Dimino Lancaster, NY
EC Bombers National Clifton Park, NY
Dubois Xtreme Dubois, PA
PA Ball Hawks Showcase York, PA
Passion Softball Pittsburgh, PA
Oakville Angels Oakville Ont.
Predators National Kregseville, PA
Pocono Pride Red Poconos, PA
UNY Revolution Catalano Rochester, NY
Cowgirls Holland, OH
Phoenix Warriors Shippensburg, PA
Adirondack USSSA Pride South Glens Falls, NY
Brampton Blazers Gold Brampton, ONT
Pitt. Lady Roadrunners Benish Pittsburgh, PA
NY Diamond Girls - Coons Buffalo, NY
Smash it Sports- Klock Rochester, NY
Inter-Lakes Pride Finnegan Commerce Twp, MI
Indians Fastpitch Akron, OH
Phantoms Laurys Station, PA
CNY Monsters Baldwinsville, NY
Blazers Burgundy Brampton, ONT
Bullpen Bulls- Berg Indiana, PA
Conklin Raiders-Prong Rochester ,NY
Olean Synergy Olean, NY
Team Ohio Black Columbus, OH
NY Inferno Elite- Righetti Amherst, NY
USSSA NY Pride- Clark Corfu, NY
Gold Coast Hurricanes National Baltimore, MD
South Jersey Heat Gold Mullica Hill, NJ
Team Ohio White Cleveland, OH
NY Diamond Girls-Maynard Niagara Falls, NY
WS Magic- Rogowski West Seneca, NY
Bombers Elite Premier Warwick, RI
Amherst Lightning WESO Amherst NY
USSSA NY Pride Black Buffalo , NY
Steel City Athletics Lantzy Pittsburgh, PA


Open
Teams
Location website
Ava Roofing Amherst, NY
Softball Central Drayer Lancaster, NY
NY Inferno Select Williamsville, NY
Kars Aces Kars, Ont.
Whitby Eagles Whitby, ONT.
NY Diamond Girls - Coons Cheektowaga, NY
NY Diamond Girls - Cotton Depew NY
Conklin Raiders-Prong Rochester, NY
Steel City Athletics Sullivan Monaca, PA
USSSA NY Pride- McCune Buffalo, NY
NY Diamond Girls- Malicki Derby, NY
Team PA- Bozak Washington PA
NY Inferno- Leone Williamsville, NY
Titans Depew NY
Team 3n2 Mckeesport, PA
Pittsburgh Power Harris/Harvey Pittsburgh, PA
Ohio Blast Buxton Pulaski, PA
Toronto Mets Whitby, ONT.
Voodoo Milasz , Rutland, MA
CNY Monsters Oswego NY